WAATCH.co

Get started WAATCH.co is a Movies & TV Shows recommendation engine based on your affinities. Join now, it's free!

Tobin Bell

Tobin Bell

Biography

Born: Friday, August 7, 1942 in Queens, New York City, New York, USA

Top Movies

Filmography

In Theaters Now

Belzebuth

Belzebuth

Release Date: January 11, 2019

Jigsaw

Jigsaw

as John Kramer / Jigsaw
Release Date: October 27, 2017

The Sandman

The Sandman

as Valentine
Release Date: October 14, 2017

12 Feet Deep

12 Feet Deep

as McGradey
Release Date: June 20, 2017

Gates of Darkness

Gates of Darkness

as Monsignor Canell
Release Date: January 01, 2017

Rainbow Time

Rainbow Time

as Peter
Release Date: March 14, 2016

Unbelief

Unbelief

as Frank
Release Date: April 11, 2015

Manson Family Vacation

Manson Family Vacation

as Blackbird
Release Date: March 16, 2015

Phantom Halo

Phantom Halo

as Smashmouth
Release Date: October 24, 2014

Finders Keepers

Finders Keepers

as Dr. Freeman
Release Date: October 18, 2014

Dark House

Dark House

as Seth
Release Date: March 14, 2014

Saw: The Final Chapter

Saw: The Final Chapter

as Jigsaw / John
Release Date: October 28, 2010

Saw VI

Saw VI

as Jigsaw / John
Release Date: October 23, 2009

Starz Inside - Unforgettably Evil

Starz Inside - Unforgettably Evil

as Himself
Release Date: July 26, 2009

Saw V

Saw V

as John Kramer
Release Date: October 24, 2008

Buried Alive

Buried Alive

as Lester
Release Date: October 08, 2008

Saw IV

Saw IV

as Jigsaw/John
Release Date: October 25, 2007

Boogeyman 2

Boogeyman 2

as Dr Mitchell Allen
Release Date: October 20, 2007

Decoys 2: Alien Seduction

Decoys 2: Alien Seduction

as Professor Erwin Buckton
Release Date: March 06, 2007

Saw III

Saw III

as John Kramer
Release Date: October 27, 2006

Saw II

Saw II

as Jigsaw / John Kramer
Release Date: October 28, 2005

Saw

Saw

as John Kramer (a.k.a. Jigsaw)
Release Date: October 29, 2004

Black Mask II

Black Mask II

as Moloch
Release Date: December 24, 2002

Power Play

Power Play

as Clemens
Release Date: February 01, 2002

Good Neighbor

Good Neighbor

as Geoffrey Martin
Release Date: January 01, 2001

The 4th Floor

The 4th Floor

as The Locksmith
Release Date: July 11, 2000

The Road to El Dorado

The Road to El Dorado

as Zaragoza (voice)
Release Date: March 31, 2000

Brown's Requiem

Brown's Requiem

Release Date: November 01, 1998

Best of the Best 4: Without Warning

Best of the Best 4: Without Warning

as Lukasz Slava
Release Date: October 10, 1998

One Hot Summer Night

as Vincent "Coupe" De Ville
Release Date: March 12, 1998

Unabomber: The True Story

Unabomber: The True Story

as Theodore Kaczynski
Release Date: September 11, 1996

The Babysitter's Seduction

The Babysitter's Seduction

as Det. Frank O'Keefe
Release Date: January 22, 1996

Serial Killer

Serial Killer

as William Lucian Morrano
Release Date: October 05, 1995

The Quick and the Dead

The Quick and the Dead

as Dog Kelly
Release Date: February 09, 1995

Mortal Fear

Mortal Fear

as Dr. Alvin Hayes
Release Date: November 20, 1994

Dead Man's Revenge

Dead Man's Revenge

as Bullock
Release Date: April 15, 1994

Deep Red

Deep Red

as Warren Rickman
Release Date: March 12, 1994

Malice

Malice

as Earl Leemus
Release Date: September 29, 1993

In the Line of Fire

In the Line of Fire

as Mendoza
Release Date: July 08, 1993

The Firm

The Firm

as The Nordic Man
Release Date: June 30, 1993

Boiling Point

Boiling Point

as Roth
Release Date: April 16, 1993


Ruby

Ruby

as David Ferrie
Release Date: March 27, 1992

GoodFellas

GoodFellas

as Parole Officer
Release Date: September 19, 1990

Loose Cannons

Loose Cannons

as Gerber
Release Date: February 09, 1990

Perfect Witness

Perfect Witness

as Dillon
Release Date: October 28, 1989

Mississippi Burning

Mississippi Burning

as Agent Stokes
Release Date: December 08, 1988

Tootsie

Tootsie

as Waiter (uncredited)
Release Date: December 16, 1982

The Verdict

The Verdict

as Courtroom Observer
Release Date: December 08, 1982

Tales of Ordinary Madness

Tales of Ordinary Madness

as Bar Patron (uncredited)
Release Date: October 10, 1981

My Pretty Pony

as George Banning

Filmography

Top TV Shows

TV Shows

Flash

The Flash

First Air Date: October 07, 2014


The Kill Point

The Kill Point

First Air Date: July 22, 2007


Révélations

Revelations

First Air Date: April 13, 2005


24 heures chrono

24

First Air Date: November 06, 2001


Alias

Alias

First Air Date: September 30, 2001


Harsh Realm

Harsh Realm

First Air Date: October 08, 1999


À la Maison Blanche

The West Wing

First Air Date: September 22, 1999


Once and Again

Once and Again

First Air Date: September 21, 1999


Les Soprano

The Sopranos

First Air Date: January 10, 1999


Charmed

Charmed

First Air Date: October 07, 1998


Stargate SG-1

Stargate SG-1

First Air Date: July 27, 1997


Le caméléon

The Pretender

First Air Date: September 19, 1996


Murder One

Murder One

First Air Date: September 19, 1995


Urgences

ER

First Air Date: September 19, 1994


Chicago Hope

Chicago Hope

First Air Date: September 18, 1994


X-Files : Aux frontières du réel

The X-Files

First Air Date: September 10, 1993


Walker, Texas Ranger

Walker, Texas Ranger

First Air Date: April 21, 1993


The 100 Lives of Black Jack Savage

First Air Date: March 31, 1991


Broken Badges

First Air Date: November 24, 1990


Nasty Boys

Nasty Boys

First Air Date: September 21, 1989


Alien Nation

Alien Nation

First Air Date: September 18, 1989


Seinfeld

Seinfeld

First Air Date: July 05, 1989


Jake and the Fatman

Jake and the Fatman

First Air Date: September 26, 1987


Equalizer

The Equalizer

First Air Date: September 18, 1985


TV Shows

Original Sound Track