WAATCH.co

Get started WAATCH.co is a Movies & TV Shows recommendation engine based on your affinities. Join now, it's free!

Mark Ryan

Mark Ryan

Biography

Born: Thursday, June 7, 1956 in Doncaster - Yorkshire - England - UK

Top Movies

Filmography

Upcoming

Peterloo

Peterloo

as Ben Thorpe, Manchester & Salford Yeomanry
Release Date: April 05, 2019

Transformers: The Last Knight

Transformers: The Last Knight

as Lieutenant / Bulldog (voice)
Release Date: June 21, 2017

Street

Street

as Uri
Release Date: October 30, 2015

Transformers: Age of Extinction

Transformers: Age of Extinction

as Lockdown (voice)
Release Date: June 27, 2014

Transformers: Dark of the Moon

Transformers: Dark of the Moon

as Military Drone Operator
Release Date: June 28, 2011

Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen

Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen

as Jetfire (voice)
Release Date: June 23, 2009

Transformers: Beginnings

Transformers: Beginnings

as Bumblebee
Release Date: October 16, 2007

Transformers

Transformers

as Transformers (voice)
Release Date: July 02, 2007

The Prestige

The Prestige

as Captain
Release Date: October 19, 2006

Return to Sender

Return to Sender

as Mark Schlesser
Release Date: January 29, 2005

Perfect Opposites

Perfect Opposites

as Nigel
Release Date: February 06, 2004

The Phantom of the Opera

The Phantom of the Opera

as Mott
Release Date: November 04, 1989

Who Dares Wins

Who Dares Wins

as Mac
Release Date: September 23, 1983

Nuremberg

as Maj. Airey Neave

Filmography

Top TV Shows

TV Shows

Black Sails

Black Sails

First Air Date: January 25, 2014


Community

Community

First Air Date: September 17, 2009


Alias

Alias

First Air Date: September 30, 2001


Frasier

Frasier

First Air Date: September 16, 1993


Little Shop

First Air Date: September 07, 1991


Mission casse-cou

Dempsey and Makepeace

First Air Date: January 11, 1985


Robin of Sherwood

Robin of Sherwood

First Air Date: April 28, 1984


Combat!

Combat!

First Air Date: October 02, 1962


Hallmark Hall of Fame

Hallmark Hall of Fame

First Air Date: December 24, 1951


TV Shows

Original Sound Track