WAATCH.co

Get started WAATCH.co is a Movies & TV Shows recommendation engine based on your affinities. Join now, it's free!

Vicki Davis

Vicki Davis

Biography

Born: Friday, July 18, 1980 in Los Angeles, California, USA

Top Movies

Filmography

Coco

Coco

as Additional voices (voice)
Release Date: November 22, 2017

The Book of Life

The Book of Life

as Additional Voices (voice)
Release Date: October 17, 2014

I Love You, Man

I Love You, Man

as Zooey's Friend
Release Date: March 20, 2009

Validation

Validation

as Victoria Donner
Release Date: January 01, 2007

Mystery Woman: Oh Baby

Mystery Woman: Oh Baby

as Suzi
Release Date: August 18, 2006

A Time for Dancing

A Time for Dancing

as Juilliard Check in Girl
Release Date: August 17, 2004

Final Fantasy: The Spirits Within

Final Fantasy: The Spirits Within

as Additional Voices (voice)
Release Date: July 02, 2001

Cherry Falls

Cherry Falls

as Heather
Release Date: October 20, 2000

Mighty Joe Young

Mighty Joe Young

as Cabriolet Girl
Release Date: December 25, 1998

Eat Your Heart Out

Eat Your Heart Out

as Denise
Release Date: January 01, 1997

Filmography

Top TV Shows

TV Shows

Commander in Chief

Commander in Chief

First Air Date: September 27, 2005


Médium

Medium

First Air Date: January 03, 2005


Dr House

House

First Air Date: November 16, 2004


Boston Justice

Boston Legal

First Air Date: October 03, 2004


Roman noir

Mystery Woman

First Air Date: August 31, 2003


Out of Order

Out of Order

First Air Date: June 01, 2003


Les Experts : Miami

CSI: Miami

First Air Date: September 23, 2002


Everwood

Everwood

First Air Date: September 16, 2002


Sexe et Dépendances

Off Centre

First Air Date: October 14, 2001


Maybe It's Me

First Air Date: October 05, 2001


Alias

Alias

First Air Date: September 30, 2001


Les Experts

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation

First Air Date: October 06, 2000


Odd Man Out

Odd Man Out

First Air Date: September 24, 1999



TV Shows

Original Sound Track